Facility Calendar



Back Next
26
Boys Lacrosse Practice
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Okemos High School - Gym - Rubber South Court
Bennett Woods Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Cafeteria
Bennett Woods Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Main Gym
Central Before / After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Central Montessori School - 135 B/A Childcare
Central Before / After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Central Montessori School - Gym
Central Before / After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Central Montessori School - Upper Gym
Cornell Before / After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Cornell Elementary - Cafeteria
Cornell Before / After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Cornell Elementary - Gym
Hiawatha Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Hiawatha Elementary - Cafeteria
Hiawatha Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Hiawatha Elementary - Gym
Kinawa Before / After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Kinawa School - 400 -
Kinawa Before / After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Kinawa School - Gym North
Kinawa Before / After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Kinawa School - Gym South
Hiawatha 3rd Grade Music Program
9:00 AM-1:30 PM
Hiawatha Elementary - Gym
OHS FCA MEETINGS
12:45 PM-1:30 PM
Okemos High School - Kiva
JV Girls Basketball Practice
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Okemos High School - Gym - Rubber North Court
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Okemos High School - Gym - Wood
Early Release Program
1:15 PM-3:30 PM
Kinawa School - Gym North
Early Release Program
1:15 PM-3:30 PM
Kinawa School - Gym South
OCE Early Release Program
1:30 PM-4:00 PM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Cafeteria
OCE Early Release Program
1:30 PM-4:00 PM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Main Gym
OCE Early Release Program
1:30 PM-4:00 PM
Central Montessori School - Cafeteria
OCE Early Release Program
1:30 PM-4:00 PM
Central Montessori School - Gym
OCE Early Release Program
1:30 PM-4:00 PM
Cornell Elementary - Cafeteria
OCE Early Release Program
1:30 PM-4:00 PM
Cornell Elementary - Gym
OCE Early Release Program
1:30 PM-4:00 PM
Hiawatha Elementary - Cafeteria
OCE Early Release Program
1:30 PM-4:00 PM
Hiawatha Elementary - Gym
OCE Kinawa Chess Class
1:30 PM-4:00 PM
Kinawa School - Cafeteria
Kinawa Before / After Care
2:30 PM-6:00 PM
Kinawa School - 400 -
OHS ORCHESTRA REHEARSAL
2:35 PM-5:00 PM
Okemos High School - Orchestra Room
CMS Archery Club
2:45 PM-5:00 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Auxillary Gym
OHS Band After School Rehearsals
2:45 PM-5:00 PM
Okemos High School - Band Room
OHS Physics & Engineering Club Meetings
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Okemos High School - D236
Okemos Middle School Wrestling
2:50 PM-5:15 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Gym/Multipurpose
Central Before / After Care
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Central Montessori School - 135 B/A Childcare
Central Before / After Care
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Central Montessori School - Upper Gym
Kinawa Archery Club
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Kinawa School - Upper Gym
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - A102
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - A104
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - A106
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - A108
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - A110
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - A200
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - A201
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - A202
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - A203
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - A204
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - A205
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - A206
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - A207
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - A208
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - A209
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - A210
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - A212
MSBOA DISTRICT BAND/ORCHESTRA FESTIVAL
3:00 PM-9:00 PM
Okemos High School - Auditorium
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - B111
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - B112
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - B114
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - B115
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - B116
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - B117
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - B118
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - B210
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - B211
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - B212
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - B213
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - B214
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - B215
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - B216
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - B218
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - B220
OHS SPRING MUSICAL
3:00 PM-9:00 PM
Okemos High School - Choir Room
OHS QUIZ BOWL MEET
3:00 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - Commons/Cafeteria
OHS SPRING MUSICAL
3:00 PM-9:00 PM
Okemos High School - Green Room
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Okemos High School - Gym - Wood
Suzuki Lessons
3:15 PM-8:00 PM
Chippewa Middle School - F103/Orchestra Room
Central Drivers Education Segment 2
3:15 PM-5:15 PM
Okemos High School - B113
Kinawa Before / After Care
3:30 PM-6:00 PM
Kinawa School - 305
Kinawa Before / After Care
3:30 PM-6:00 PM
Kinawa School - 402 - Home Ec Room
Kinawa Before / After Care
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Kinawa School - Gym North
Kinawa Before / After Care
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Kinawa School - Gym South
Bennett Woods Before/After Care
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Cafeteria
OWL Bennett Woods Winter/Spring 2020
4:00 PM-4:45 PM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Classroom
Bennett Woods Before/After Care
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Main Gym
Central Before / After Care
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Central Montessori School - Gym
Chippewa Play - Beauty and the Beast
4:00 PM-9:00 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Auditorium
Chippewa Play - Beauty and the Beast
4:00 PM-9:00 PM
Chippewa Middle School - F102/Choir Room
Chippewa Play - Beauty and the Beast
4:00 PM-9:00 PM
Chippewa Middle School - F105/Green Room
CMS Girls Basketball Practice
4:00 PM-7:30 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Gym/Main North
CMS Girls Basketball Practice
4:00 PM-7:30 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Gym/Main South
Cornell Before / After Care
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Cornell Elementary - Cafeteria
Cornell Before / After Care
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Cornell Elementary - Gym
Hiawatha Before/After Care
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Hiawatha Elementary - Cafeteria
Hiawatha Before/After Care
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Hiawatha Elementary - Gym
Suzuki Friday Lessons
4:00 PM-8:00 PM
Kinawa School - 404 - Orchestra
Suzuki Friday Lessons
4:00 PM-8:00 PM
Kinawa School - 405 - Choir
MSU Intern Seminar
4:10 PM-5:35 PM
Hiawatha Elementary - Conference Room
JV Boys Basketball Practice
4:15 PM-6:15 PM
Okemos High School - Gym - Rubber South Court
Senior Center Table Tennis
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Chippewa Middle School - C104
1/2 Boys Basketball Practice
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Edgewood Elementary - Gym
Attack Volleyball Practices
5:00 PM-9:00 PM
Kinawa School - Gym North
Attack Volleyball Practices
5:00 PM-9:00 PM
Kinawa School - Gym South
Kinawa Before / After Care
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Kinawa School - Upper Gym
OHS SOLAR RACING CLUB
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Okemos High School - D135
OHS SOLAR RACING CLUB
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Okemos High School - D137
HS Baseball Practice
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Okemos High School - Gym - Rubber North Court
Mid-Michigan Aquatics Practice
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Okemos High School - Pool/Locker Rooms
Okemos Youth Wrestling Practice
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Okemos High School - Wrestling Room
Moeser 4th Boys Competitive Basketball
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Central Montessori School - Gym
9th Grade Girls Basketball
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Okemos High School - Gym - Wood
Maclachlan 1/2 Boys Basketball Practice
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Edgewood Elementary - Gym
OHS GIRLS LACROSSE MEETING
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Okemos High School - Kiva
Kushion 3/4 Girls Basketball Practice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Main Gym
Cornell Parent Presenation
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Cornell Elementary - Cafeteria
OCE 3/4 Girls Basketball Practice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Cornell Elementary - Gym
Cornell Parent Presenation
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Cornell Elementary - Library
Okemos Baseball Club Indoor Practice
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Kinawa School - Upper Gym
Bennett Woods Cub Scout Meetings
6:15 PM-8:15 PM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Cafeteria
CMS Archery Club
6:15 PM-8:15 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Auxillary Gym
Jurcisin 1/2 Girls Basketball Practice
6:30 PM-7:15 PM
Edgewood Elementary - Gym
Girls MS Lacrosee Indoor Practice
7:00 PM-9:30 PM
Central Montessori School - Gym
Stephenson 3/4 Girls Basketball Practice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Cornell Elementary - Gym
Panagopoulos 5/6 Boys Basketball Practice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Hiawatha Elementary - Gym
OHS DEBATE CLUB MEETINGS
7:00 PM-9:30 PM
Okemos High School - D132
OHS DEBATE CLUB MEETINGS
7:00 PM-9:30 PM
Okemos High School - D134
OHS DEBATE CLUB MEETINGS
7:00 PM-9:30 PM
Okemos High School - D136
Softball Open Gym
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Okemos High School - Gym - Rubber North Court
9th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Okemos High School - Gym - Rubber South Court
Weiss 1/2 Girls Basketball Practice
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Edgewood Elementary - Gym