Facility Calendar



Back Next
12
OKC Bennett Woods Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Cafeteria
OKC Bennett Woods Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Main Gym
OKC Central Before/After Care
6:45 AM-6:15 PM
Central Montessori School - 135 B/A Childcare
OKC Central Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Central Montessori School - Gym
OKC Central Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Central Montessori School - Upper Gym
OKC Cornell Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Cornell Elementary - Cafeteria
OKC Cornell Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Cornell Elementary - Gym
OKC Hiawatha Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Hiawatha Elementary - Cafeteria
OKC Hiawatha Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Hiawatha Elementary - Gym
OKC Kinawa Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Kinawa School - 400 -
OKC Kinawa Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Kinawa School - Gym North
OKC Kinawa Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Kinawa School - Gym South
Chippewa Homework Club
2:45 PM-3:30 PM
Chippewa Middle School - G106 Large Group Room
CMS Boys Basketball
2:45 PM-7:15 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Gym/Main North
CMS Boys Basketball
2:45 PM-7:15 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Gym/Main South
OHS BAND AFTER SCHOOL REHEARSALS
2:45 PM-4:30 PM
Okemos High School - Band Room
OHS Varsity Dance Team Tryouts
2:45 PM-5:45 PM
Okemos High School - Wrestling Room
OKC Bennett Woods Before/After Care
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Cafeteria
OKC Bennett Woods Before/After Care
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Main Gym
OKC Central Before/After Care
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
Central Montessori School - Gym
OKC Central Before/After Care
3:00 PM-6:15 PM
Central Montessori School - Upper Gym
Suzuki Lessons - Chippewa
3:00 PM-7:00 PM
Chippewa Middle School - F103/Orchestra Room
OKC Cornell Before/After Care
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Cornell Elementary - Cafeteria
OKC Cornell Before/After Care
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Cornell Elementary - Gym
OKC Hiawatha Before/After Care
3:00 PM-6:15 PM
Hiawatha Elementary - Cafeteria
OKC Hiawatha Before/After Care
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
Hiawatha Elementary - Gym
OKC Kinawa Before/After Care
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Kinawa School - 400 -
OKC Kinawa Before/After Care
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
Kinawa School - Gym North
OKC Kinawa Before/After Care
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
Kinawa School - Gym South
OHS FALL PLAY
3:00 PM-10:00 PM
Okemos High School - Art Room - 3D
OHS FALL PLAY
3:00 PM-10:00 PM
Okemos High School - Auditorium
Central Driving School Segment II
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
Okemos High School - B113
Central Drving School Segment 1 Class
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
Okemos High School - B116
OHS FALL PLAY
3:00 PM-10:00 PM
Okemos High School - Choir Room
OHS FALL PLAY
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
Okemos High School - Commons
OHS FALL PLAY
3:00 PM-10:00 PM
Okemos High School - D133 - Home Ec Room
OHS FALL PLAY
3:00 PM-10:00 PM
Okemos High School - Green Room
OHS FALL PLAY
3:00 PM-10:00 PM
Okemos High School - Scenery/Workshop
OCE Elementary Chess
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Library
Okemos World Language OPM Fall 2018
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Central Montessori School - Learning Lab
Okemos World Language Hiawatha Fall 2018
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Hiawatha Elementary - Classroom
Suzuki Lessons
4:00 PM-8:00 PM
Kinawa School - 404 - Orchestra
Suzuki Lessons
4:00 PM-8:00 PM
Kinawa School - 405 - Choir
Student Council Meeting
4:45 PM-6:45 PM
Okemos High School - Kiva
Mid-Michigan Aquatics Practice
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Okemos High School - Pool/Locker Rooms
Kinzer 4th Grade Boys Competitive BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Main Gym
Hursey 6th Grade Girls Competitive BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Kinawa School - Gym North
Buffett 6th Grade Girls Competitive BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Kinawa School - Gym South
OHS VOLLEYBALL BANQUET
5:30 PM-9:00 PM
Okemos High School - Commons
OHS Drama Boosters Meeting
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Okemos High School - IMC Conference Rm - Window
OBC Indoor Baseball Practice
6:00 PM-9:45 PM
Kinawa School - Upper Gym
Bennett Woods Girl Scout Meeting
6:15 PM-8:15 PM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Cafeteria
Central PTO Meetings
6:15 PM-8:15 PM
Central Montessori School - Library
Lansing Concert Band Rehearsal
6:30 PM-9:45 PM
Chippewa Middle School - F101/Band Room
OHS MUSIC PATRONS
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Okemos High School - IMC Conference Rm - Window
Kinzer 6th Grade Boys Competitive BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Main Gym
Olson 6th Grade Boys Competitive BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Central Montessori School - Gym
Stagg 6th Grade Boys Competitive BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Auxillary Gym
CMS Debate Club Meeting
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Chippewa Middle School - G106 Large Group Room
Hyden 4th Grade Girls Competitive BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Hiawatha Elementary - Gym
Campus Life High School Meetings
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Okemos High School - Health & Physical Ed. Room