Facility Calendar



Back Next
17
OKC Bennett Woods Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Cafeteria
OKC Bennett Woods Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Main Gym
OKC Central Before/After Care
6:45 AM-6:15 PM
Central Montessori School - 135 B/A Childcare
OKC Central Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Central Montessori School - Gym
OKC Central Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Central Montessori School - Upper Gym
OKC Cornell Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Cornell Elementary - Cafeteria
OKC Cornell Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Cornell Elementary - Gym
OKC Hiawatha Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Hiawatha Elementary - Cafeteria
OKC Hiawatha Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Hiawatha Elementary - Gym
OKC Kinawa Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Kinawa School - 400 -
OKC Kinawa Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Kinawa School - Gym North
OKC Kinawa Before/After Care
6:45 AM-9:00 AM
Kinawa School - Gym South
Student Tutoring
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Central Montessori School - 134
OHS BAND AFTER SCHOOL REHEARSALS
2:45 PM-4:30 PM
Okemos High School - Band Room
OHS DEBATE CLUB MEETINGS
2:45 PM-5:30 PM
Okemos High School - D136
OKC Bennett Woods Before/After Care
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Cafeteria
OKC Bennett Woods Before/After Care
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Main Gym
OKC Central Before/After Care
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
Central Montessori School - Gym
OKC Central Before/After Care
3:00 PM-6:15 PM
Central Montessori School - Upper Gym
CMS Girls Basketball Practice/Games
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Auxillary Gym
CMS Wrestling Practice
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Cafeteria
Suzuki Lessons - Chippewa
3:00 PM-7:00 PM
Chippewa Middle School - F103/Orchestra Room
CMS Girls Basketball Practice/Games
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Gym/Main North
CMS Girls Basketball Practice/Games
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Gym/Main South
OKC Cornell Before/After Care
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Cornell Elementary - Cafeteria
OKC Cornell Before/After Care
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Cornell Elementary - Gym
OKC Hiawatha Before/After Care
3:00 PM-6:15 PM
Hiawatha Elementary - Cafeteria
OKC Hiawatha Before/After Care
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
Hiawatha Elementary - Gym
OKC Kinawa Before/After Care
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Kinawa School - 400 -
OKC Kinawa Before/After Care
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
Kinawa School - Gym North
OKC Kinawa Before/After Care
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
Kinawa School - Gym South
Bennett Woods Girl Scout Meeting
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Library
Central Culinary Club
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Central Montessori School - Cafeteria
Sylvain Learning Center Tutoring
3:30 PM-7:00 PM
Chippewa Middle School - G103 (PE Classroom)
Kinawa Archery Club
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Kinawa School - Upper Gym
Central Girl Scout Meeting
3:45 PM-5:45 PM
Central Montessori School - Art Room
OCE Elementary Chess
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Cornell Elementary - Library
Suzuki Lessons
4:00 PM-8:00 PM
Kinawa School - 404 - Orchestra
Suzuki Lessons
4:00 PM-8:00 PM
Kinawa School - 405 - Choir
Cheer Practice
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Okemos High School - Commons
Kinawa 5/6 Drama Club Practice
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
Kinawa School - Auditorium
Mid-Michigan Aquatics Practice
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Okemos High School - Pool/Locker Rooms
OCE Chippewa Chess
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Chippewa Middle School - B100
Volz 1/2 Boys Basketball Practice
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Edgewood Elementary - Gym
Kushion 3/4 Girls Basketball Practice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Main Gym
Tandoc 8th Grade Boys Basketball
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Central Montessori School - Gym
Schafer 3rd Grade Girls Competitive BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Gym/Main North
Kosier 3rd Grade Boys Competitive BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Hiawatha Elementary - Gym
Petersen 4th Grade Boys Competitive BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Kinawa School - Gym North
Buffett 6th Grade Girls Competitive BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Kinawa School - Gym South
Okemos Youth Wrestling Practice
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Okemos High School - Wrestling Room
SC Evening Table Tennis Group
5:45 PM-8:15 PM
Chippewa Middle School - C104
CPR Training
5:45 PM-9:00 PM
Edgewood Elementary - Library
Bennett Woods Family Council Meeting
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Library
CMS Play Rehearsal
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Auditorium
Lock 5/6 Boys Basketball Practice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Auxillary Gym
Allen 5/6 Boys Basketball Practice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Gym/Main South
ZUMBA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Edgewood Elementary - Gym
OHS BAND WINTER GUARD REHEARSAL
6:00 PM-9:30 PM
Okemos High School - Band Room
Kinawa Archery Club
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
Kinawa School - Upper Gym
Kavanagh 3/4 Boys Basketball Practice
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Bennett Woods Elementary - Main Gym
Lansing Telugu Cultural Event
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Okemos High School - Auditorium
Farnum 5th Grade Boys Competitive BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Central Montessori School - Gym
Nagele 5th Grade Boys Competitive BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Auxillary Gym
Schafer 5th Grade Girls Competitive BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Gym/Main North
Shutt 4th Grade Boys Competitive BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Chippewa Middle School - Gym/Main South
Jodoin 3/4 Girls Basketball Practice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Cornell Elementary - Gym
Short 1/2 Boys Basketball Practice
7:00 PM-7:45 PM
Edgewood Elementary - Gym
Filipiak 3rd Boys Competitive BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Hiawatha Elementary - Gym
Peck 7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Kinawa School - Gym North
OHS BAND WINTER GUARD REHEARSAL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Okemos High School - Commons
OHS SWIM AND DIVE TEAM DINNER
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Okemos High School - Commons